Executive Committee


2018-2019 Executive Committee Members

Members of Executive Committee

Chairperson

Mr. Yu Lap Fun, Peter
(余立勳校長)

 

ST LOUIS SCHOOL
Address:179 Third Street, Hong Kong
Tel:2540 4797
Fax:2540 7341
E-mail:mailbox@stlouis.edu.hk

副主席:

St. Kwok Ming Ying Anita
(郭明英修女)
(Secondary Schools)

 

DMHC SIU MING CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
Address:6 Kwai Yip Street, Kwai Chung, N.T.
Tel:2424 1796
Fax:2484 1434
E-mail:general@dmhcsm.edu.hk

 

Mr. Kwok Tat Wah
(
郭達華校長)
(Primary Schools and Pre-school Education)

 

C & W DIST ST. ANTHONY'S SCHOOL
Address:2 Hospital Road, Sheung Wan, Hong Kong
Tel:2546 0369
Fax:2546 0302
E-mail:sch@cwsa.edu.hk

秘書:

Mr. Chan Wing Kin
(陳永堅校長)

 

HONG KONG TANG KING PO COLLEGE
Address:25-27 Kennedy Road, Hong Kong
Tel:2527 2459
Fax:2528 5954
E-mail:school@hktkpc.edu.hk

司庫:

Mr. Lam Wai Choi
(林偉才校長)

 

TSZ WAN SHAN ST. BONAVENTURE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
Address:Ning Wah Street, Tsz Ching Estate, Phase II, Tsz Wan Shan, Kowloon
Tel:2320 6226
Fax:2325 5707

E-mail:admin@tsbcps.edu.hk

委員:

Sr. Cheung Suk Yuen Christina
(張淑婉修女)

 

PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL
Address:338 San Ha Street, Chai Wan, Hong Kong
Tel:2578 4623
Fax:2578 2491
E-mail:contact@pbss.edu.hk

 

Mr. Chan Cheong Shun Charley
(陳昌信校長)

 

CANOSSA PRIMARY SCHOOL (SAN PO KONG)
Address:No.9, Choi Yee Lane, San Po Kong, Kowloon

Tel:2323 9833
Fax:2323 6665
E-mail:cpsspk@cps.edu.hk

 

Mr. Choy Chi Chung, Joseph
(蔡子宗校長)

 

MARYCOVE SCHOOL
Address:32 Nam Long Shan Road, Aberdeen, Hong Kong

Tel:2554 0167
Fax:2552 1403
E-mail:school@marycove.edu.hk

 

Mr. Law Wai Kwok
(羅偉國校長)

 

ST. ANTONIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
Address:1 Yai Tong Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon

Tel:2348 4283
Fax:2349 6371
E-mail:saps01@eservices.hkedcity.net

 

Mr. Lee Kim Wah
(李劍華校長)

 

PO CHIU CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
Address:No.1 Po Chiu Road, Yau Tong, Kowloon

Tel:2347 9907
Fax:2717 5293
E-mail:pochiu@pochiu.edu.hk

 

Ms. Ng Ka Mei Celestine
(吳嘉美校長)

 

GOOD HOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL CUM KIDERGARTEN (KG SECTION)
Address:381 Jat's Incline, Kowloon

Tel:2320 2269
Fax:2320 1848
E-mail:ghs.kinder@gmail.com


Members of Sub-Committee